Vijay Hazare Trophy 2021: Full schedule, venues, live telecast channel in india, check out every detail here

08 Dec, 2021
Jagran Vijay Hazare Trophy 2021:  Full schedule, venues, live telecast channel in india, check out every detail here

Vijay Hazare Trophy 2021:  

The 2021-22 edition of the Vijay Hazare Trophy, India's domestic one-day league, will begin on December 8, (today). The final match will be played on 26 December. A total of 38 teams are participating in this tournament. There are a total 6 groups in which 5 are elite groups and one is plate group. A total of 105 matches will be played in the tournament. The five elite groups of this 19-day tournament have been named A, B, C, D and E. Each elite group has 6-6 teams. Apart from this, 8 teams are included in the plate group. Each team will play five matches each in the group stage. The matches will be held at a total of 20 different venues including Mumbai, Jaipur, Rajkot and Chandigarh.



Vijay Hazare Trophy 2021 Full Schedule  


         

Match No.

Match Details

Venue

Date

Time (IST)

         

Round 1

Andhra vs Odisha, Elite Group A

Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai

December 8, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 1

Kerala vs Chandigarh, Elite Group D

Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot

December 8, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 1

Punjab vs Rajasthan, Elite Group E

JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi

December 8, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 1

Goa vs Assam, Elite Group E

JSCA Oval Ground, Ranchi

December 8, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 1

Railways vs Services, Elite Group E

Metallurgical & Engineering Consultant Ltd Sail Stadium, Ranchi

December 8, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 1

Bihar vs Mizoram, Plate

Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur

December 8, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 1

Tripura vs Arunachal Pradesh,  Plate

KL Saini Ground, Jaipur

December 8, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 1

Meghalaya vs Sikkim, Plate

Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur

December 8, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 1

Nagaland vs Manipur, Plate

Soul Feel Cricket Stadium, Jaipur

December 8, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 1

Chhattisgarh vs Uttarakhand, Elite Group D

Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium C, Rajkot

December 8, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 1

Madhya Pradesh vs Maharashtra,  Elite Group D

Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot

December 8, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 1

Gujarat vs Jammu and Kashmir, Elite Group A

Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai

December 8, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 1

Vidarbha vs Himachal Pradesh,  Elite Group A

Dadoji Konddev Stadium, Thane

December 8, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 1

Tamil Nadu vs Mumbai, Elite Group B

St Xavier’s College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram

December 8, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 1

Baroda vs Bengal, Elite Group B

Greenfield International Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram

December 8, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 1

Karnataka vs Puducherry, Elite Group B

KCA Cricket Ground, Mangalapuram, Thiruvananthapuram

December 8, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 1

Jharkhand vs Delhi,  Elite Group C

Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

December 8, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 1

Hyderabad vs Haryana, Elite Group C

Maharaja Yadavindra Singh International Cricket Stadium, Mullanpur, Chandigarh

December 8, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 1

Uttar Pradesh vs Saurashtra,  Elite Group C

Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh

December 8, 2021

9:00 AM

         

Round 1

Bihar vs Meghalaya, Plate

KL Saini Ground, Jaipur

December 9 , 2021

9:00 AM

Round 1

Sikkim vs Mizoram, Plate

Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur

December 9 , 2021

9:00 AM

Round 1

Tripura vs Manipur, Plate

Soul Feel Cricket Stadium, Jaipur

December 9 , 2021

9:00 AM

Round 2

Chandigarh vs Uttarakhand, Elite Group D

Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot

December 9 , 2021

9:00 AM

Round 2

Goa vs Rajasthan, Elite Group E

JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi

December 9 , 2021

9:00 AM

Round 2

Punjab vs Railways, Elite Group E

JSCA Oval Ground, Ranchi

December 9 , 2021

9:00 AM

Round 2

Services vs Assam, Elite Group E

Metallurgical & Engineering Consultant Ltd Sail Stadium, Ranchi

December 9 , 2021

9:00 AM

Round 2

Nagaland vs Arunachal Pradesh, Plate

Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur

December 9 , 2021

9:00 AM

Round 2

Madhya Pradesh vs Kerala, Elite Group D

Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium C, Rajkot

December 9 , 2021

9:00 AM

Round 2

Chhattisgarh vs Maharashtra, Elite Group D

Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot

December 9 , 2021

9:00 AM

Round 2

Saurashtra vs Haryana, Elite Group C

Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh

December 9 , 2021

9:00 AM

Round 2

Gujarat vs Odisha, Elite Group A

Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai

December 9 , 2021

9:00 AM

Round 2

Andhra vs Vidarbha, Elite Group A

Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai

December 9 , 2021

9:00 AM

Round 2

Himachal Pradesh vs Jammu and Kashmir,  Elite Group A

Dadoji Konddev Stadium, Thane

December 9 , 2021

9:00 AM

Round 2

Baroda vs Mumbai, Elite Group B

St Xavier’s College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram

December 9 , 2021

9:00 AM

Round 2

Tamil Nadu vs Karnataka, Elite Group B

Greenfield International Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram

December 9 , 2021

9:00 AM

Round 2

Puducherry vs Bengal, Elite Group B

KCA Cricket Ground, Mangalapuram, Thiruvananthapuram

December 9 , 2021

9:00 AM

Round 2

Hyderabad vs Delhi, Elite Group C

Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

December 9 , 2021

9:00 AM

Round 2

Jharkhand vs Uttar Pradesh, Elite Group C

Maharaja Yadavindra Singh International Cricket Stadium, Mullanpur, Chandigarh

December 9 , 2021

9:00 AM

         

Round 3

Kerala vs Maharashtra, Elite group D

Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot

December 11, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 3

Goa vs Services, Elite group E

JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi

December 11, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 3

Punjab vs Assam, Elite group E

JSCA Oval Ground, Ranchi

December 11, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 3

Railways vs Rajasthan, Elite group E

Metallurgical & Engineering Consultant Ltd Sail Stadium, Ranchi

December 11, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 3

Tripura vs Sikkim, Plate

Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur

December 11, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 3

Bihar vs Nagaland, Plate

KL Saini Ground, Jaipur

December 11, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 3

Meghalaya vs Manipur, Plate

Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur

December 11, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 3

Arunachal Pradesh vs Mizoram, Plate

Soul Feel Cricket Stadium, Jaipur

December 11, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 3

Madhya Pradesh vs Uttarakhand, Elite group D

Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium C, Rajkot

December 11, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 3

Chhattisgarh vs Chandigarh, Elite group D

Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot

December 11, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 3

Uttar Pradesh vs Delhi, Elite group C

Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh

December 11, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 3

Gujarat vs Himachal Pradesh, Elite group A

Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai

December 11, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 3

Andhra vs Jammu and Kashmir, Elite group A

Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai

December 11, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 3

Vidarbha vs Odisha, Elite group A

Dadoji Konddev Stadium, Thane

December 11, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 3

Baroda vs Puducherry, Elite group B

St Xavier’s College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram

December 11, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 3

Tamil Nadu vs Bengal, Elite group B

Greenfield International Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram

December 11, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 3

Karnataka vs Mumbai, Elite group B

KCA Cricket Ground, Mangalapuram, Thiruvananthapuram

December 11, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 3

Hyderabad vs Saurashtra, Elite group C

Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

December 11, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 3

Jharkhand vs Haryana, Elite group C

Maharaja Yadavindra Singh International Cricket Stadium, Mullanpur, Chandigarh

December 11, 2021

9:00 AM

         

Round 4

Maharashtra vs Uttarakhand, Elite Group D

Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot

December 12, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 4

Punjab vs Services, Elite Group E

JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi

December 12, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 4

Goa vs Railways, Elite Group E

JSCA Oval Ground, Ranchi

December 12, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 4

Rajasthan vs Assam, Elite Group E

Metallurgical & Engineering Consultant Ltd Sail Stadium, Ranchi

December 12, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 4

Arunachal Pradesh vs Manipur, Plate

Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur

December 12, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 4

Meghalaya vs Mizoram, Plate

KL Saini Ground, Jaipur

December 12, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 4

Tripura vs Nagaland, Plate

Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur

December 12, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 4

Bihar vs Sikkim, Plate

Soul Feel Cricket Stadium, Jaipur

December 12, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 4

Chhattisgarh vs Kerala, Elite Group D

Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium C, Rajkot

December 12, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 4

Madhya Pradesh vs Chandigarh, Elite Group D

Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot

December 12, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 4

Delhi vs Haryana, Elite Group C

Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh

December 12, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 4

Andhra vs Himachal Pradesh, Elite Group A

Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai

December 12, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 4

Gujarat vs Vidarbha, Elite Group A

Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai

December 12, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 4

Odisha vs Jammu and Kashmir, Elite Group A

Dadoji Konddev Stadium, Thane

December 12, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 4

Tamil Nadu vs Puducherry, Elite Group B

St Xavier’s College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram

December 12, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 4

Baroda vs Karnataka, Elite Group B

Greenfield International Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram

December 12, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 4

Mumbai vs Bengal, Elite Group B

KCA Cricket Ground, Mangalapuram, Thiruvananthapuram

December 12, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 4

Jharkhand vs Saurashtra, Elite Group C

Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

December 12, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 4

Hyderabad vs Uttar Pradesh, Elite Group C

Maharaja Yadavindra Singh International Cricket Stadium, Mullanpur, Chandigarh

December 12, 2021

9:00 AM

         

Round 5

Chhattisgarh vs Madhya Pradesh, Elite Group D

Madhavrao Scindia Cricket Ground, Rajkot

December 14, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 5

Railways vs Assam, Elite Group E

JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi

December 14, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 5

Rajasthan vs Services, Elite Group E

JSCA Oval Ground, Ranchi

December 14, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 5

Goa vs Punjab, Elite Group E

Metallurgical & Engineering Consultant Ltd Sail Stadium, Ranchi

December 14, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 5

Tripura vs Meghalaya, Plate

Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur

December 14, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 5

Sikkim vs Manipur, Plate

KL Saini Ground, Jaipur

December 14, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 5

Bihar vs Arunachal Pradesh, Plate

Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur

December 14, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 5

Nagaland vs Mizoram, Plate

Soul Feel Cricket Stadium, Jaipur

December 14, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 5

Maharashtra vs Chandigarh, Elite Group D

Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium C, Rajkot

December 14, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 5

Kerala vs Uttarakhand, Elite Group D

Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot

December 14, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 5

Hyderabad vs Jharkhand, Elite Group C

Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh

December 14, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 5

Vidarbha vs Jammu and Kashmir, Elite Group A

Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai

December 14, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 5

Odisha vs Himachal Pradesh, Elite Group A

Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai

December 14, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 5

Gujarat vs Andhra, Elite Group A

Dadoji Konddev Stadium, Thane

December 14, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 5

Karnataka vs Bengal, Elite Group B

St Xavier’s College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram

December 14, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 5

Mumbai vs Puducherry, Elite Group B

Greenfield International Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram

December 14, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 5

Baroda vs Tamil Nadu, Elite Group B

KCA Cricket Ground, Mangalapuram, Thiruvananthapuram

December 14, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 5

Uttar Pradesh vs Haryana, Elite Group C

Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali

December 14, 2021

9:00 AM

Round 5

Delhi vs Saurashtra, Elite Group C

Maharaja Yadavindra Singh International Cricket Stadium, Mullanpur, Chandigarh

December 14, 2021

9:00 AM

         

Pre Quarter Final 3

TBC vs TBC

TBC

December 19, 2021

9:00 AM

Pre Quarter Final 2

TBC vs TBC

TBC

December 19, 2021

9:00 AM

Pre Quarter Final 3

TBC vs TBC

TBC

December 19, 2021

9:00 AM

         

Quarter Final 1

TBC vs TBC

TBC

December 21, 2021

9:00 AM

Quarter Final 2

TBC vs TBC

TBC

December 21, 2021

9:00 AM

         

Quarter Final 3

TBC vs TBC

TBC

December 22, 2021

9:00 AM

Quarter Final 4

TBC vs TBC

TBC

December 22, 2021

9:00 AM

         

Semi Final 1

TBC vs TBC

TBC

December 24, 2021

9:00 AM

Semi Final 2

TBC vs TBC

TBC

December 24, 2021

9:00 AM

         

Final

TBC vs TBC

TBC

December 26, 2021

9:00 AM

         



Vijay Hazare Trophy 2021 Groups  

Elite Group A: Baroda, Tripura, Chhattisgarh, Gujarat, Goa, Hyderabad

Elite Group B: Andhra, Vidarbha, Jharkhand, Madhya Pradesh, Punjab, Tamil Nadu

Elite Group C: Bihar, Karnataka, Kerala, Odisha, Railways, Uttar Pradesh

Elite Group D: Puducherry, Rajasthan, Delhi, Himachal Pradesh, Maharashtra, Mumbai

Elite Group E: Chandigarh, Services, Bengal, Haryana, Jammu and Kashmir, Saurashtra

Plate Group: Mizoram, Sikkim, Uttarakhand, Meghalaya, Arunachal Pradesh, Manipur, Assam, Nagaland


Vijay Hazare Trophy 2021-22 Squads

 

Uttarakhand

Ankit Manor, Sanyam Arora, Avneesh Sudha, Vaibhav Bhatt, Himanshu Bisht, Robin Bisht, Jay Bista, Kunal Chandela, Vijay Jethi, Nikhil Kohli, Akash Madhwal, Mayank Mishra, Diksha Anshu Negi, Piyush Joshi, Saurabh Rawat, Swapnil Singh, Tanush Gusain, Agrim Tiwari.

 

Chandigarh

 Arpit Pannu, Shivam Bhambri, Yuvraj Chaudhary, Gaurav Gambhir, Gaurav Puri, Gurinder Singh, Jagjit Singh, Jaskaran Singh, Jaskaranvir Singh, Sarul Kanwar, Ankit Kaushik, Bhagmener Lather, Amrit Lubana, Kunal Mahajan, Shresth Nirmohi, Manan Vohra

 

Delhi

Pradeep Sangwan, Anuj Rawat, Priyansh Arya, Ayush Badoni, Himmat Singh, Jonty Sidhu, Vaibhav Kandpal, Kshitiz Sharma, Lalit Yadav, Mayank Rawat, Deepak Punia, Nitish Rana, Navdeep Saini, Shivam Sharma, Dhruv Shorey, Siddhant Sharma, Simarjeet Singh, Tejas Baroka, Lakshay Thareja, Shivank Vashisht

 

Goa

 Felix Alemao, Amit Yadav, Amogh Desai, Samar Dubhashi, Ishaan Gadekar, Deepraj Gaonkar, Lakshay Garg, Vaibhav Govekar, Aditya Kaushik, Snehal Kauthankar, Eknath Kerkar, Darshan Misal, Amulya Pandrekar, Suyash Prabhudessai, Vijesh Prabhudessai, Shubham Ranjane, Malliksab Sirur, Niihal Surlaker, Shrikant Wagh

 

Haryana

 Ankit Kumar, Ashok Sandhu, Ravi Balhara, Treyaksh Bali, Jaideep Bhambhu, Chaitanya Bishnoi, Ajit Chahal, Yuzvendra Chahal, Arun Chaprana, Sanjay Dhull, Nitesh Hooda, Aman Kumar, Harshal Patel, Himanshu Rana, Amit Rana, Nitin Saini, Rohit Sharma, Mohit Sharma, Shivam Chauhan, Guntashveer Singh, Sumit Kumar, Rahul Tewatia, Jayant Yadav, Yashu Sharma

 

Manipur

Al Bashid Muhammed, Chongtham Mehul, Johnson Singh, Langlonyamba Meitan Keishangbam, L Kishan Singha, Bishworjit Konthoujam, Sanatombaroy Laiphangbam, Homendro Kabrambam, Narisingh Yadav, Nitesh Sedai, Kangabam Singh, Ajay Lamabam, Jayanta Sagatpam, Bonny Chingangbam, Rex Rajkumar, Kishan Thokchom, Somorjit Salam, Sunil Salam, Karnajit Yumnam

 

Puducherry

Damodaran Rohit, Arvind Kothandapani, Aravindraj Ravichandran, Subodh Bhati, Pavan Deshpande, Paras Dogra, Fabid Ahmed, Iqlas Naha, S Karthik, Karthikeyan Jayasundaram, Logesh Prabagaran, Pooviarasan Manogaran, Premraj Rajavelu, Ramachandran Ragupathy, Ashith Rajiv, Raghu Sharma, Bharat Sharma, Sagar Trivedi, Sagar Udeshi, Marimuthu Vikeshwaran

 

Baroda

Krunal Pandya, Kedar Devdhar, Agnivesh Ayachi, Bhargav Bhatt, Chinta Gandhi, Pratik Ghodadra, Kartik Kakade, Parth Kohli, Lukman Meriwala, Bhanu Pania, Mitesh Patel, Ansh Patel, Dhruv Patel, Babashafi Pathan, Ninad Rathva, Shashwat Rawat, Shivalik Sharma, Atit Sheth, Vishnu Solanki, Pradeep Yadav

 

Gujarat

 Piyush Chawla, Siddharth Desai, Chintan Gaja, Chirag Gandhi, Roosh Kalaria, Umang Kumar, Priyank Parmar, Jayveer Parmar, Het Patel, Hardik Patel, Ripal Patel, Tejas Patel, Urvil Patel, Hemang Patel, Karan Patel, Dhruv Raval, Rahul Shah, Abhinav Tandel

 

Saurashtra

 Himalaya Barad, Parth Bhut, Parth Chauhan, Jay Chauhan, Divyaraj Chauhan, Harvik Desai, Sheldon Jackson, Vishvaraj Jadeja, Dharmendrasinh Jadeja, Chirag Jani, Vandit Jivrajani, Devang Karamta, Prerak Mankad, Kushang Patel, Chetan Sakariya, Jaydev Unadkat, Arpit Vasavada, Samarth Vyas

 

Maharashtra

Ruturaj Gaikwad, Naushad Shaikh, Satyajeet Bachhav, Pradeep Dadhe, Swapnil Fulpagar, Swapnil Gugale, Divyang Himganekar, Manoj Ingale, Kedar Jadhav, Amin Kazi, Shamshuzama Kazi, Mukesh Choudhary, Yash Nahar, Ranjeet Nikam, Ashay Palkar, Pavan Shah, Dhanrajsingh Pradeshi, Taranjitsingh Dhillon, Sunil Yadav, Jagdish Zope

 

Nagaland

Rongsen Jonathan, Hokaito Zhimomi, Abu Nechim, Chetan Bist, Hem Chetri, Jalal Uddin, Khrievitso Kense, Imliwati Lemtur, Santosh Mahato, Merenka Jamir, Nzanthung Mozhui, Shrikant Mundhe, Nagaho Chishi, Joshua Ozukum, Sedezhalie Rupero, Tahmeed Rahman, Temjen Toshi Jamir

 

Rajasthan

Ashok Menaria, Suraj Ahuja, Shiva Chauhan, Rajat Choudhary, Aniket Choudhary, Chandrapal Singh, Aditya Garhwal, Arjit Gupta, Deepak Hooda, Deepak Karwasara, Salman Khan, Yash Kothari, Abhimanyu Lamba, Ankit Lamba, Mahipal Lomror, Kamlesh Nagarkoti, Ravi Bishnoi, Samarpit Joshi, Shubham Sharma, Tanveer Ul-Haq

 

Services

Varun Choudhary, Arpit Guleria, Anshul Gupta, Vikas Hathwala, Lakhan Singh, Devender Lohchab, Mohit Ahlawat, Nitin Yadav, Amit Pachhara, Rajat Paliwal, Sachidanand Pandey, Diwesh Pathania, Poonam Poonia, Rahul Singh, Rahul Singh, Raushan Raj, Ravi Chauhan, Sachin Shinde, Sufiyan Alam, Nitin Tanwar, Vikash Yadav

 

Tripura

KB Pawan, Rajat Dey, Amit Ali, Bikramkumar Das, Pallab Das, Saurabh Das, Dipayan Debbarma, Bishal Ghosh, Samit Gohel, Saruk Hossain, Sanjay Majumder, Manisankar Murasingh, Sankar Paul, Chiranjit Paul, Rana Dutta, Chandan Ray, Ajoy Sarkar, Rahil Shah, Samrat Singha, Arkaprabha Sinha

 

Uttar Pradesh

 Abhishek Goswami, Almas Shaukat, Bobby Yadav, Priyam Garg, Jasmer Dhankhar, Dhruv Jurel, Aryan Juyal, Madhav Kaushik, Munindra Maurya, Nalin Mishra, Mohsin Khan, Akshdeep Nath, Ankit Rajpoot, Sameer Choudhary, Sameer Rizvi, Saurabh Kumar, Karan Sharma, Shivam Mavi, Shivam Sharma, Rinku Singh, Yash Dayal

 

Bihar

 Ashutosh Aman, Abhijeet Saket, Shashi Anand, Anunay Singh, Babul Kumar, Sakibul Gani, Suraj Kashyap, Mangal Mahrour, Pratyush Singh, Samar Quadri, Malay Raj, Rishav Raj, Kumar Rajnish, Yashasvi Rishav, Harsh Singh, Sachin Kumar, Amod Yadav

 

Chhattisgarh

Harpreet Singh, Shubham Agarwal, Binny Samual, Shashank Chandrakar, Lavin Coster, Sanjeet Desai, Akhil Herwadkar, Amandeep Khare, Vishal Kushwah, Sourabh Majumdar, Ajay Mandal, Aishwarya Mourya, Pankaj Kumar Rao, Veer Pratap Singh, Ravi Kiran, Rishabh Tiwari, Sumit Ruikar, Shashank Singh

 

Kerala

Sanju Samson, Sajeevan Akhil, KM Asif, Basil Thampi, Vathsal Govind, Jalaj Saxena, Sijomon Joseph, Rohan Kunnummal, Unnikrishnan Manukrishnan, Sudhesan Midhun, Pathirikattu Midhun, Mohammed Azharuddeen, Rojith Ganesh, Sachin Baby, Robin Uthappa, Vishnu Vinod,

 

Madhya Pradesh

Parth Sahani, Rajat Patidar, Ankit Sharma, Arshad Khan, Avesh Khan, Rahul Batham, Abhishek Bhandari, Rishabh Chouhan, Puneet Datey, Arpit Gaud, Mihir Hirwani, Venkatesh Iyer, Saransh Jain, Kumar Kartikeya, Ishwar Pandey, Kuldeep Sen, Shubham Sharma, Aditya Shrivastava, Rakesh Thakur

 

Assam

Riyan Parag, Rajjakuddin Ahmed, Roshan Alam, Pallavkumar Das, Denish Das, Pritam Das, Rishav Das, Amlanjyoti Das, Saahil Jain, Jitumoni Kalita, Mukhtar Hussain, Rahul Singh, Kunal Saikia, Akash Sengupta, Amit Sinha, Abhishek Thakuri

 

Hyderabad 

Tanmay Agarwal, Himalay Agarwal, Rahul Buddhi, Ajay Dev Goud, Mehdi Hassan, Kartikeya Kak, Chama Milind, Mohammed Siraj, Pragnay Reddy, Rakshann Readdi, Ravi Teja, Rohit Rayudu, Chandarn Sahani, Bavanaka Sandeep, Kolla Sumanth, Tanay Thyagarajan, Tilak Varma

 

Punjab

 Abhishek Sharma, Anmolpreet Singh, Salil Arora, Arshdeep Singh, Ashwani Kumar, Baltej Singh, Gurkeerat Singh Mann, Harpreet Brar, Karan Kaila, Siddharth Kaul, Krishan Alang, Mandeep Singh, Mayank Markande, Prabhsimran Singh, Ramandeep Singh, Sanvir Singh, Nehal Wadhera

 

Jharkhand

 Saurabh Tiwary, Virat Singh, Varun Aaron, Anand Singh, Bal Krishna, Kumar Deobrat, Ishank Jaggi, Kaushal Singh, Pankaj Kumar, Shubham Kumar Singh, Kumar Kushagra, Monu Kumar, Shahbaz Nadeem, Nazim Siddiqui, Anukul Roy, Satya Setu, Rahul Shukla, Vivekanand Tiwari, Utkarsh Singh, Vikash Singh

 

Odisha

Rajesh Dhuper, Abhishek Yadav, Anshy Rath, Jayanta Behera, Gourav Choudhury, Pratik Das, Sarbeswar Mohanty, Pappu Roy, Sandeep Pattnaik, Govinda Poddar, Debabrata Pradhan, Prayash Singh, Ashish Rai, Rajesh Mohanty, Harshit Rathod, Bikash Rout, Anuraj Sarangi, Subhranshu Senapati, B Shiva, Tarani Sa

 

Vidarbha

Akshay Wadkar, Siddhesh Wath, Ganesh Bhosle, Shubham Dubey, Harsh Dubey, Ganesh Satish, Akshay Karnewar, Darshan Nalkande, Siddhesh Neral, Yash Rathod, Parth Rekhade, Sanjay Raghunath, Jitesh Sharma, Atharva Taide, Aditya Thakare, Akshay Wakhare, Apoorv Wankhade, Umesh Yadav, Yash Thakur

 

Himachal Pradesh

Rishi Dhawan, Prashant Chopra, Vaibhav Arora, Ankush Bedi, Mayank Dagar, Vinay Galetiya, Nikhil Gangta, Pankaj Jaswal, Ayush Jamwal, Nitin Sharma, Raghav Dhawan, Abhimanyu Rana, Digvijay Rangi, Ekant Sen, Shubham Arora, Sidharth Sharma, Akash Vasisht

 

Karnataka

Manish Pandey, Mayank Agarwal, KC Cariappa, MB Darshan, Praveen Dubey, Shreyas Gopal, Krishnappa Gowtham, Prateek Jain, Aniruddha Joshi, Rohan Kadam, Abhinav Manohar, Karun Nair, Devdutt Padikkal, Vidhyadhar Patil, Prasidh Krishna, BR Sharath, Krishnamurthy Siddharth, Jagadeesha Suchith, Nihal Ullal, Vijaykumar Vyshak

 

Bengal

Sudip Chatterjee, Akash Deep, Suvankar Bal, Writtick Chatterjee, Abhishek Das, Abhimanyu Easwaran, Sayan Ghosh, Habib Gandhi, Kaif Ahmed, Karan Lal, Ranjot Khaira, Mohammed Kaif, Mukesh Kumar, Ishan Porel, Pradipta Pramanik, Pratap Singh, Ritwik Roy Chowdhury, Wriddhiman Saha, Shahbaz Ahmed, Sujit Yadav

 

Jammu & Kashmir

Shubham Pundir, Abdul Samad, Abid Mushtaq, Auqib Nabi, Ram Dayal, Henan Nazir, Shubham Khajuria, Manzoor Dar, Mujtaba Yousuf, Parvez Rasool, Qamran Iqbal, Suryansh Raina, Paras Sharma, Ian Dev Singh, Umran Malik, Jatin Wadhwan, Waseem Raza, Yudhvir Singh

 

Arunachal Pradesh

Techi Doria, Kengo Bam, Rajesh Bishnoi, Vipin Dhaka, Indiya Toku, Karkir Taye, Techi Neri, Manvan Patel, Vijay Rao, Akhilesh Sahani, Nazeeb Saiyed, Myendung Singpho, Song Tacho, Suraj Tayam, Techi Sonam, Yab Niya, Kamsha Yangfo

 

Mumbai

Ajinkya Rahane, Prithvi Shaw, Aman Hakim Khan, Atharva Ankolekar, Arman Jaffer, Mohit Avasthi, Tushar Deshpande, Royston Dias, Shivam Dube, Yashasvi Jaiswal, Tanush Kotian, Dhawal Kulkarni, Siddhesh Lad, Deepak Shetty, Hardik Tamore, Aditya Tare

 

Meghalaya

Punit Bisht, Anish Charak, Akash Choudhary, Riboklang Hynniewta, Chirag Khurana, Jason Lamare, Kilco Marak, Wanlambok Nongkhlaw, Wellmanson Passah, Dwaraka Ravi Teja, Chengkam Sangma, Johny Sangma, Larry Sangma, Dippu Sangma, Rohit Shah, Nafees Siddique, Yogesh Tiwari

 

Railways

Doddamani Anand, Shubham Chaubey, Shivam Chaudhary, Mrunal Devdhar, Harsh Tyagi, Karthik Raman, Amit Kuila, Mohammad Saif, Akash Pandey, Akshat Pandey, T Pradeep, Pratham Singh, Ananta Saha, Himanshu Sangwan, Karn Sharma, Dhrushant Soni, Vivek Singh, Upendra Yadav, Yuvraj Singh

 

Andhra

Srikar Bharat, Ashwin Hebbar, Bandaru Ayyappa, Ricky Bhui, Dheeraj Kumar, CR Gnaneshwar, SK Ismail, Manish Golamaru, Nitish Kumar Reddy, Ambati Rayudu, Harishankar Reddy, KV Sasikanth, Shoaib Md Khan, Cheepurapalli Stephen, Pinninti Tapaswi, Vamsi Krishna

 

Sikkim

Tashi Bhalla, Mandup Bhutia, Nitesh Gupta, Codanda Ajit Karthik, Kranthi Kumar, Lee Yong Lepcha, James Lepcha, Liyan Khan, Md Saptulla, Palzor Tamang, Chitiz Tamang, Ashish Thapa

 

Tamil Nadu

Vijay Shankar, Adithya Ganesh, Baba Aparajith, Murugan Ashwin, Ganga Sridhar Raju, Hari Nishaanth, Narayan Jagadeesan, Jagatheesan Kousik, M Mohammed, T Natarajan, R Sai Kishore, Sai Sudharsan, Sandeep Warrier, Sanjay Yadav, P Saravana Kumar, Shahrukh Khan, Manimaran Siddharth, Ragupathy Silambarasan, Rajendran Vivek, Washington Sundar, Dinesh Karthik

 

Mizoram

Iqbal Abdulla, Uday Kaul, Taurwar Kohli, G Lalbiakvela, Lalhmangaiha, Lalhruaizela, Khawlhring Lalremruata, Parvez Ahmed, Lal Hruaii Ralte, Andrew Vanlalhruaia, Vikash Kumar, Bobby Zothansanga


Information From Cricketaddictor. 

 

Related videos

यह भी पढ़ें

This website uses cookie or similar technologies, to enhance your browsing experience and provide personalised recommendations. By continuing to use our website, you agree to our Privacy Policy and Cookie Policy.Accept
BACK